|
|
BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) 3 to the Highest Power: ÔThe Lost City of Mars' by Ray Bradbury, ÔOne Foot and the Grave' by Theodore Sturgeon, and ÔThe Marginal Man' by Chad Oliver New York Avon 1968 First Edition - Paperback Original. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó A collection of three novellas: ÔThe Lost City of Mars' by Ray Bradbury, ÔOne Foot and the Grave' by Theodore Sturgeon, and ÔThe Marginal Man' by Chad Oliver, all edited by William F. Nolan. Tiny bookstore stamp to bottom edge. Very good copy with some signs of use, some minor creasing to the spine and rear cover, and a bit of edge wear in printed wrappers. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
BRADBURY, RAY (DICK, PHILIP K.) Autumn People by Ray Bradbury. Adapted for E.C. Comics by Albert Feldstein New York Ballantine 1965 First Edition. Paperback Original. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Very good copy with a touch of edge wear and some signs of use in printed wrappers. A collection of eight short stories by Bradbury presented in a comic book format. The front cover has a wonderfully creepy illustration of a gang of ghouls rising out of the misty base of a huge and gnarled tree with bats in the foreground and a full moon casting long shadows. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DICK, PHILIP K. & SERENA & TIM POWERS Blade Runner - Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep New York Ballantine Books 1982 First Movie Tie-In Edition - First Printing. Signed by Tim Powers (the noted science fiction & fantasy writer) and his wife Serena who are the individuals to whom Dick dedicated this novel. The book is signed by both of them in blue ink on the printed dedication page which reads TO TIM & SERENA POWERS, MY DEAREST FRIENDS. Accompanying the book is an original color photograph of Tim & Serena Powers holding this book. Paperbound. Very good. The covers are illustrated with movie-tie in artwork and photography for the classic Ridley Scott directed film. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DICK, PHILIP K Clans of the Alphane Moon New York Ace Books 1964 First Edition. Paperback original. Signed by the author, Philip K. Dick, in black ball-point ink. (Ace F-309). Fine copy in printed wrappers. Signed at the 1972 World Science Fiction Convention in Los Angeles where Dick made one of his rare convention appearances. Philip K. Dick has established a strong and loyal following over the years, with several of his books and stories serving as the basis of such terrific films as Blade Runner (from his novel Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?), Minority Report, A Scanner Darkly, Total Recall, Screamers, and, currently in post-production Radio Free Albemuth. Price:
1500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BRADBURY, RAY (DICK, PHILIP K.) Dandelion Wine New York Bantam 1959 First Edition - Paperback. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Very good lightly used copy with a touch of edge wear in printed wrappers. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DICK, PHILIP K. & HARLAN ELLISON Dangerous Visions - 33 Original Stories Edited by Harlan Ellison Garden City Doubleday 1967 First Edition. Signed by Philip K. Dick & the editor and short story contributor Harlan Ellison & 11 other contributors including Roger Zelazny, Robert Bloch, Philip Jose Farmer, Lester Del Rey, Robert Silverberg, Frederick Pohl, Larry Niven, Fritz Leiber, Poul Anderson, Norman Spinrad, and John Brunner. Considered the finest original anthology of science fiction ever assembled, this is a remarkable collection of autographs impossible to duplicate today, and especially so with the signature of Philip K. Dick. During his lifetime, Dick was somewhat reclusive and connected only with a small circle, thus books signed by him are very scarce. The autographed first edition paperback originals that occasionally surface are usually from a small box of titles that the noted California science fiction dealer, Roy Squires, had Dick sign shortly before his passing. During his lifetime, Dick participated in only only two signed limited edition books, one was his mainstream novel, Confessions of a Crap Artist, and a bibliography of his work. This is a rare opportunity to own a hardbound book signed by Dick with one of his finest science fiction short stories, ÒFaith of Our Fathers.Ó Previous owner's signature on the front free endpaper, Small stain to the upper right hand corner of the front free endpaper with some very minor stains to the outside edges of some following pages (not as bad as this sounds) else a very good plus copy in a very good dust jacket with a few small tears and dust soiling. Price:
3000.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SUTIN, LAWRENCE (DICK, PHILIP K.) Divine Invasions: A Life of Philip K. Dick (ISBN: 0517572044 / 0-517-57204-4) New York Harmony Books 1989 First Edition. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip K. Dick and Joan Simpson and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence (who was also a close friend of Joan's), lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. Joan is mentioned extensively in the book. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from page 252 of the book: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Illustrated. Fine copy in a fine bright dust jacket. The first comprehensive biography of the celebrated science fiction author Philip K. Dick, whose impressive body of work includes such classics as ÔDo Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?' - later made into the film ÔBlade Runner,' ÔA Scanner Darkly,' ÔValis,' ÔClans of the Alphane Moon,' ÔThe Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch,' ÔThe Transmigration of Timothy Archer,' etc. A complex man of great vision and creative intelligence, Philip K. Dick's work reflected the tumultuous times in which he lived. Price:
200.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
DICK, PHILIP K Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep - Bladerunner ISBN: 0345404475 New York Ballantine Books 1996 Later printing. Signed by actress Joanna Cassidy who played Zhora, the replicant exotic snake stripper in Bladerunner, the classic film version of the novel. On the title page, she has signed the book with her full name and additionally signed as his character in the film. The beautiful Joanna Cassidy has had a long distinguished career in both films and television. Fresh bright as new copy. Paperbound. With a first edition costing thousands of dollars, this is an ideal alternate gift copy. ISBN: 0345404475 Price:
85.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DICK, PHILIP K Dr. Bloodmoney, or How We Got Along After the Bomb New York Ace Books 1965 First Edition. Paperback original. Signed by the author, Philip K. Dick, in black ball-point ink. (Ace F-337). Fine copy in printed wrappers. Signed at the 1972 World Science Fiction Convention in Los Angeles where Dick made one of his rare convention appearances. Philip K. Dick has established a strong and loyal following over the years, with several of his books and stories serving as the basis of such terrific films as Blade Runner (from his novel Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?), Minority Report, A Scanner Darkly, Total Recall, Screamers, and, currently in post-production Radio Free Albemuth. Price:
1500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DICK, PHILIP K Dr. Futurity New York Ace Books 1960 First Edition. Paperback original. Signed by the author, Philip K. Dick, in black ball-point ink. Dr. Futurity was published as an ÔAce Double' together with Slavers of Space by John Brunner (Ace D-421). Near fine copy in printed wrappers. Signed at the 1972 World Science Fiction Convention in Los Angeles where Dick made one of his rare convention appearances. Philip K. Dick has established a strong and loyal following over the years, with several of his books and stories serving as the basis of such terrific films as Blade Runner (from his novel Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?), Minority Report, A Scanner Darkly, Total Recall, Screamers, and, currently in post-production Radio Free Albemuth. Price:
1500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
DICK, PHILIP K Eye in the Sky New York Ace Books 1957 First Edition. Paperback original. Signed by the author, Philip K. Dick, in black ball-point ink. Very good plus to near fine copy in printed wrappers with some mild edge wear. (Ace D-211). Signed at the 1972 World Science Fiction Convention in Los Angeles where Dick made one of his rare convention appearances. Philip K. Dick has established a strong and loyal following over the years, with several of his books and stories serving as the basis of such terrific films as Blade Runner (from his novel Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?), Minority Report, A Scanner Darkly, Total Recall, Screamers, and, currently in post-production Radio Free Albemuth. Price:
1250.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SAMMON, PAUL M. (DICK, PHILIP K.) Future Noir: The Making of Blade Runner (ISBN: 0061053147 / 0-06-105314-7) New York Harper Prism 1996 First Edition - Paperback Original. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip K. Dick and Joan Simpson and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Illustrated throughout with production photos and stills of the making of the great science fiction film ÔBlade Runner,' directed by Ridley Scott, starring Harrison Ford, Rutger Hauer, Sean Young, Edward James Olmos, M. Emmet Walsh, Daryl Hannah, William Sanderson, Brion James, Joe Turkel, Joanna Cassidy, and James Hong. With a new interview with director Ridley Scott, cast interviews, background material on the production, various screenings, the director's cut, behind-the-scenes information, and more. 441 pages. Fine copy in printed wrappers. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
HAINING, PETER (ED.) BRADBURY, RAY (INTRO.) (DICK, PHILIP K.) Irish Tales of Terror. Edited by Peter Haining. Introduction by Ray Bradbury (ISBN: 0517654997 / 0-517-65499-7) New York Wings Books 1988 Later Edition. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip K. Dick and Joan Simpson and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Fine copy in a fine bright dust jacket. A collection of twenty-two bewitching stories of Irish magic and mystery, including works by James Joyce, Ray Bradbury (who also wrote the introduction), H.P. Lovecraft, Daniel Defoe, W.B. Yeats, Lord Dunsany, Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu, and others. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
BROWN, FREDERIC (DICK, PHILIP K.) Martians, Go Home New York Bantam 1956 First Edition - Paperback. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Very good lightly used copy with a touch of creasing to the spine and some edge wear in printed wrappers. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
HEINLEIN, ROBERT A. (DICK, PHILIP K.) Methuselah's Children New York Signet 1960 First Edition - Paperback. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Small book store stamp. Very good lightly used copy with a touch of creasing and some edge wear in printed wrappers. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
DICK, PHILIP K. & GREG SCOTT Original Caricature Drawing of Science Fiction Author Philip K. Dick and Rod Stewart Used to Illustrate the Masthead for Rolling Stone Magazine, Issue No. 199, November 6, 1975 1975 Original caricature drawing by Greg Scott of science fiction author Philip K. Dick and Rod Stewart which was used to illustrate the masthead for ÔRolling Stone' Magazine, Issue No. 199, November 6, 1975. Signed and inscribed by the artist to Philip K. Dick: ÒPhil - Thanks for all your works of inspiration! Greg Scott.Ó The drawing itself is signed ÒI. GilesÓ which was Scott's pseudonym. From the collection of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. With a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip K. Dick and Joan Simpson and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence (who was also a close friend of Joan's), lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. The artwork is very handsomely framed and matted. Image size approximately 14 by 9 inches (18 by 14 inches overall). The drawing shows Philip K. Dick wearing an unbuttoned shirt as he does in one of the photographs of him illustrating the article, holding a copy of his novel ÔUbik' which at the time was being considered for a major film project by Hollywood and the French film director Jean-Pierre Gorin. Dick is joined in the drawing by Rod Stewart and both of them are leaning against Ô199' (the number of the issue), with a bundle of dynamite with the fuse lit in the foreground. The drawing highlights the cover stories for this issue of the magazine - one about Rod Stewart and his girlfriend Britt Ekland with a photo of them on the cover, and the other about the life and work of Philip K. Dick: ÔThe True Stories of Philip K. Dick: Burgling the Most Brilliant Sci-Fi Mind on Earth - It is Earth, Isn't It?' by Paul Williams. In 1974 when he was 23, Greg Scott was hired by ÔRolling Stone,' where he worked for six years as an illustrator before he began his freelance career. His work has appeared in ÔNew York Magazine,' ÔEsquire,' Psychology Today,' ÔScience Digest,' ÔPopular Mechanics,' the ÔNew York Times, etc. A copy of the ÔRolling Stone' issue is included. Both the framed drawing and the magazine are in fine condition. Price:
2000.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
LE GUIN, URSULA K. & DISCH, THOMAS M. (DICK, PHILIP K.) Planet of Exile by Ursula K. LeGuin and Mankind Under the Leash by Thomas M. Disch New York Bantam 1959 First Edition - Paperback. An Ace Double (G-597). From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó Very good lightly used copy with a touch of creasing to the spine and edge wear in printed wrappers. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CLARKE, ARTHUR C. (DICK, PHILIP K.) Reach for Tomorrow New York Ballantine 1956 First Edition - Paperback. From the library of Joan Simpson, the woman with whom science fiction author Philip K. Dick shared his last serious romantic relationship. Laid in is a documentation book mark stating that this book is from the Simpson library with photographs of Philip and Joan and with the text of a letter, dated April 27, 1977, which Philip wrote to his friend, noted book dealer Ray Torrence, lovingly and eloquently expressing his deep feelings for Joan. On the ending of their relationship in late 1977, this from ÔDivine Invasions. A Life of Philip K. Dick' by Lawrence Sutin, pg. 252: Ò...Phil now balked at a permanent move back to Northern California, and Joan would not consider Orange County residence. The relationship ended. For years to come, Phil would miss Joan - the last woman with whom he lived in a serious relationship.Ó A collection of twelve stories. Very good lightly used copy with a touch of edge wear and some tiny tears to the top and bottom spine folds in printed wrappers. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
DICK, PHILIP K Solar Lottery New York Ace Books 1955 First Edition of the Author's First Book. Paperback original. Signed by the author, Philip K. Dick, in black ball-point ink. Solar Lottery was published as an ÔAce Double' together with The Big Jump by Leigh Brackett (Ace D-103). Very good plus to near fine copy in printed wrappers with mild edge wear. Signed at the 1972 World Science Fiction Convention in Los Angeles where Dick made one of his rare convention appearances. Philip K. Dick has established a strong and loyal following over the years, with several of his books and stories serving as the basis of such terrific films as Blade Runner (from his novel Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?), Minority Report, A Scanner Darkly, Total Recall, Screamers, and, currently in post-production Radio Free Albemuth. Price:
3000.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Abooktrader.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Aboundbookcompany.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Aldertonbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Alexandriaslibrary.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Bbrownandassoc.net BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Beaglebooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Bibliotique.us BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Bookcrazy.us BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Bookendsusedbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Bookmarcsonline.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Brookingsbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Carmsrarebooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Chicagorare.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Davesoldebookshop.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Dragonsheadbooks.com
| BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Eurolibros.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Film-tvtieins.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Go-bookworld.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Goodwillbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Grendelbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Hay-on-wyebooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Jdholmes.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Jondalbook.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Kbookscanada.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Ladylisabooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Leonardshoup.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Llfbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Lpbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Montclairbookcenter.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
| BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Oldkidsbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Ozzbooks.com.au BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Patbookman.net BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Retrieverbooks.com.au BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Snowdensbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Tenbestbooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Thebookishpelican.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Thebooksend.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Thegreatbookescape.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Thompsonrarebooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Trivillagebooks.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Websterbookstore.com BRADBURY, RAY, CHAD OLIVER, THEODORE STURGEON (DICK, PHILIP K.) on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|